Sorcerers of the Night

Step into a realm of enchantment with Sorcerers of the Night, the mesmerizing slot game from StakeLogic that lets you conjure wins with every spin. Featuring stacked scatter symbols, free spins, and an array of magical icons, this game promises big payouts for those daring enough to embrace the mystical adventure. Join the sorcery and see where the night takes you!

Back to overview Play in fullscreen
Tip: View without obligation You can also view an online casino from the list below. You get a bit of a feeling at the casino and you can always decide later to definitely register a player account
Play with real money with Omnislots casino Very popular!! 29 people have visited this casino in the last 24 hours
G.H. Excellent slot section with loads of wins Review: 10 Omnislots casino
Omnislots casino - €/$ 500 Bonus + 70 Freespins!

Sorcerers of the Night attributes

RTP:
95.05%
Variance:
Hit frequency:
N/A
Max win:
240000
Min bet:
0.3
Max bet:
48
Layout:

5-3

Betways:
Theme:
Objects:

N/A

Mobile:
Yes

Are you ready to explore the world of sorcery and cast your spell for big wins? Look no further than Sorcerers of the Night, the enchanting slot game from StakeLogic. With glowing reels filled with stacked scatter symbols, free spins, and scatter prizes, this game is sure to captivate any player looking for a mystical adventure.

Features of the game

Sorcerers of the Night features beautiful graphics and animations that transport players to a magical world full of sorcerers, crystals, and owls. The game is played on a 5x3 reel grid with 25 paylines, and the symbols include potion bottles, spell books, crystals, and owls, among others.

What makes it unique?

One of the unique features of Sorcerers of the Night is the stacked symbols. When these symbols appear stacked on the reels, they can trigger scatter prizes and free spins. During free spins, additional stacked scatter symbols can appear, leading to even bigger wins.

Technical data

The RTP (Return to Player) for Sorcerers of the Night is 95.98%, which is slightly above average for online slots. The game has a medium variance, meaning that players can expect a mix of smaller and larger payouts.

How to play and win

To play Sorcerers of the Night, simply select your bet size and spin the reels. You can also adjust the autoplay feature to spin the reels automatically. To win, you need to land three or more matching symbols on a payline, starting from the leftmost reel.

Compatibility on mobile devices

Sorcerers of the Night is fully compatible with both mobile devices and tablets, so you can cast your spell on-the-go, anywhere and anytime.

In conclusion, Sorcerers of the Night is a thrilling slot game that's perfect for players looking for adventure, enchantment, and big wins. With its unique features, medium variance, and high-quality graphics, it's sure to cast a spell on you. So, what are you waiting for? Try Sorcerers of the Night today and share your mystical experience with us!

Pros
  • Magical theme
  • Free spins feature
  • High-quality graphics
  • Expanding wilds
  • Potential for big wins
Cons
  • Low max payout
  • Complicated features
  • Few paylines
  • Slow gameplay
  • No progressive jackpot

Reviews for Sorcerers of the Night

What do you think of Sorcerers of the Night?

How would you rate Sorcerers of the Night?

FAQ

1. What are the main features of Sorcerers of the Night slot game?

Sorcerers of the Night is a video slot machine game developed by Stakelogic that features 5 reels and 30 paylines. Some of its main features include a Wild symbol, Scatter symbol, and a Free Spins bonus round.

2. What is the minimum and maximum bet amount for Sorcerers of the Night?

The minimum bet amount for Sorcerers of the Night is 0.30 while the maximum bet is 48.00.

3. How many free spins can be won in the Sorcerers of the Night bonus round?

Up to 12 free spins can be won in the Sorcerers of the Night bonus round. During this round, the Wild symbol is also locked in place for the duration of the free spins.

4. What is the RTP (return to player) percentage for Sorcerers of the Night?

The RTP (return to player) percentage for Sorcerers of the Night is 95.99%.

5. Where can I play Sorcerers of the Night for real money?

Sorcerers of the Night can be played for real money at online casinos that feature Stakelogic games. You can find a list of recommended online casinos on Romecasino.eu or check with your preferred online casino to see if they offer the game.

Play this game with real money
Fruits4real Play now Omnislots Play now SlotPlanet Play now Betamo Play now 21.com casino Play now Whamoo Play now
3 people played this game with real bets Play with real bets TIP Play this game with real prizes, for example at Omnislots. We rate this casino with a 8.83 and therefore recommend to visit this casino.Visit casino
View ALL casinos that offer this game with REAL PRIZESView all casinos
Omnislots casino - €/$ 500 Bonus + 70 Freespins!
Sign up for the latest casino gaming news and receive a No Deposit Bonus of € 88 at a popular online casino!
Receive free play money?
18 plus rome-casino.eu - taking Responsible Gambling seriously